Filter by type:  Filter by location:  Jump to:  Reset filters
March 2017Next Month >
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

11a – 3p: Private Birthday Party

12:30p – 2:30p: Sunday Brunch @ Crossroads with Sundae & Mr. Goessl

3:30p – 5:30p: Private Event - AID India, Seattle Chapter

27

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 12p: RetireLivingWell - Medicare Seminar

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

6:30p – 8:30p: Eastside Knitters Guild

28

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

3p – 5p: Alzheimer's Cafe @ Tutta Bella

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

1

9a – 12p: Computer Know-It-Alls

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

1p – 3p: Private Event - Epicwrite

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

2

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

3

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 10p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

7p – 9p: Ted Dortch Quartet

4

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

10a – 2p: Lacemakers of Puget Sound

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

12p – 1:30p: Connections Jazz Ensembles

3p – 4p: Private Event - 5Linx

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

7p – 9p: Scott Cossu Trio

5

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

12:30p – 2:30p: Sunday Brunch @ Crossroads with Cascade String Swing

3p – 6p: Super Portable Sunday

6

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

12:30p – 3:30p: Private Event - Wellness Screening

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

7

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

7p – 8:30p: Pacific Village Owners' Associaton

8

9a – 11a: Computer Know-It-Alls

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

11a – 1p: TELOS Student Organization

1p – 3p: Private Event - Epicwrite

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

9

8a – 11a: SASH meeting

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 3p: RetireLivingWell - Medicare Seminar

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

10

7a – 9p: Cultural Crossroads

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

5p – 9p: Cultural Crossroads

5:30p – 6:30p: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL presents Seine City Sextet

6p – 10p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

7p – 9p: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL presents Rouge & Noire Tango Orchestra

11

7a – 9p: Cultural Crossroads

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

10a – 9p: Cultural Crossroads

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 6p: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL Dance Stage Schedule

11a – 11:30a: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL presents Native Soul

11:45a – 12:30p: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL presents Folkvoice Band

12:45p – 1:30p: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL presents Sangeet Moksha

1:45p – 2:30p: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL presents Juliana & PAVA

2:45p – 3:15p: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL presents Peter Ali

4:15p – 5:15p: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL presents Eduardo Mendonca & Show Brazil

5p – 8p: 2nd Saturday

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

5:30p – 6:30p: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL presents Vela Luka Croatian Dance Ensemble

7:30p – 9p: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL presents Bonanca

12

7a – 6p: Cultural Crossroads

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

11a – 6p: Cultural Crossroads

11a – 11:45a: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL presents Native Soul

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

11:45a – 5:45p: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL Dance Stage Schedule

12p – 1p: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL presents Bonnie Birch Trio!

1:15p – 2p: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL presents Dave & The Dalmations

2:15p – 3:15p: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL presents Bulgarian Voice of Seattle Women's Choir

3:30p – 4:30p: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL presents Mahonyere Mbira Ensemble

4:45p – 5:45p: CULTURAL CROSSROADS FESTIVAL presents Balkanarama

13

7a – 12p: Cultural Crossroads Breakdown

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

6:30p – 8p: Private Event - American Legion Post 239

14

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

3p – 6p: Private Event: T-Mobile

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

6:30p – 8:30p: Private Event - Bellevue East Little League

15

9:30a – 11a: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

11a – 2p: Computer Know-It-Alls

11:30a – 1:30p: TMG Discussion Group

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

16

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

12:30p – 2:30p: Eastside Genealogical Society

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

17

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 10p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

7p – 9p: The Cap and Cork

7p – 9p: Women's Introduction to Climbing

18

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

10a – 12p: Humane Society Pet Loss Group

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: The FOR EVERY YOU Event

10:30a – 5p: Bach in the Subways

2p – 5p: Private Event - Emerald Parents Association

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

5p – 7p: Super Retro Saturday

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

6:30p – 8p: NORTHWEST FOLKLIFE presents Squirrel Butter

19

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

10:30a – 11:30a: Eastside Shimmy

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

12:30p – 2:30p: Sunday Brunch @ Crossroads with Joe Baque Trio

20

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11a – 12:30p: Jitters Group

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

12p – 2:30p: Lake Washington Institute of Technology - Workforce Development

1p – 3p: RetireLivingWell - Medicare Seminar

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

6:30p – 8p: Private Event - Fairmont Neighborhood

21

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

6p – 8:30p: Villa 156 Condo Association

22

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

12:30p – 3p: Las Plumas Writing Group

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

23

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

8p – 9p: Musicworks Afro Cuban Jazz Ensemble

24

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 10p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

7p – 9p: Still Blue

25

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

9:30a – 11:30a: EGS Computer Interest Group

10a – 9p: Brow Arc Special

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11:30a – 4:30p: Private Event: Snip-its

2p – 4p: SNIP-ITS Grand Opening

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

7p – 9p: Three Guitars

26

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

10a – 6p: Brow Arc Special

10:30a – 11:30a: Eastside Shimmy

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

12:30p – 2:30p: Sunday Brunch @ Crossroads: Vince Brown & Michael Gray

27

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

6:30p – 8:30p: Eastside Knitters Guild

28

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

3p – 5p: Alzheimer's Cafe @ Tutta Bella

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

6:30p – 8:30p: Private Event - Evergreen Estates

29

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10:30a – 1:30p: Computer Know-It-Alls

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

12:30p – 3p: Las Plumas Writing Group

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

30

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

31

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

5:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Live with Awareness, Courage, and Love Meetup

6p – 8p: Bellevue Live with Awareness, Courage, and Love Meet-up

6p – 10p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

7p – 9p: Ranger and the Re-Arrangers

1

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

10a – 2p: Lacemakers of Puget Sound

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

3p – 4p: Private Event - 5Linx

4:30p – 5:30p: Move Beyond Limits

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

7p – 9p: Rod Cook & Toast

2

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

9a – 11a: Private Event

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

12:30p – 2:30p: Sunday Brunch @ Crossroads wth the Washboard Cutups

3p – 6p: Super Portable Sunday

3

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

6:30p – 8:30p: La Leche League

4

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

7p – 8:30p: Pacific Village Owners' Associaton

5

9a – 12p: Computer Know-It-Alls

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

6

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

7

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

12:30p – 2:30p: Lake Washington Institute of Technology - Workforce Development

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 10p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

7p – 9p: Michele D'Amour & The Love Dealers

7:30p – 8:30p: Naadanam Academy of Performing Arts

8

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

1p – 5p: GUNDAM Event

3p – 4p: Private Event - 5Linx

5p – 8p: 2nd Saturday

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

5:30p – 6:30p: 2nd Saturday Presents Jim Valley

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

7:30p – 9p: 2nd Act: Mark Lewis Duo

ROIC